ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13385548
nr 1338 5548
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Sundbybergs station. Signed, numbered 191/250, dated -82. Subject: 30x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), Sverige. Sundbybergs station. Signerad, numrerad 191/250, daterad -82. Motivet: 30x41 cm
300
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:15:43
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson